September 29th – Week 7 – Saturday
Lane Field Park – 519-543 Howe Street, Akron OH 44307
12:00PM 8U Hillman Street Braves  vs Akron Bengals
1:30PM 10U Hillman Street Braves vs Akron Bengals
3:00PM 12U Hillman Street Braves vs Akron Bengals
ML King Elementary School – 2724 Mariner Avenue, Youngstown OH 44505 - NRN
12:00PM 8U Tremont Spartans vs Youngstown Titans
1:30PM 10U Tremont Spartans vs Youngstown Titans
3:00PM 12U Tremont Spartans vs Youngstown Titans
Chaney High School – 731 S Hazelwood Avenue, Youngstown OH 44509 - NRN
12:00PM 8U Northside Knights vs Youngstown Title Chasers
1:30PM 12U Northside Knights vs Youngstown Title Chasers
Town Center Community Field – 3450 Lee Road, Shaker Heights, OH 44120
12:00PM 6U Ohio Buckeyes vs Warrensville Cowboys Tigers
1:30PM 8U Ohio Buckeyes vs Warrensville Cowboys Tigers
3:00PM 11U CC vs Shaker Brawlers
4:30PM 10U A&N Silverbacks vs Warrensville Cowboys Tigers
Pawlak Park – Washington Avenue & West 14th Street, Lorain OH 44052
11:00AM 6U  East Cleveland Chiefs vs Lorain Steelemen
12:00PM 8U East Cleveland Chiefs vs Lorain Steelemen
1:30PM 8U Youngstown Kings vs Pettaway Eagles
3:00PM 10U Youngstown Kings vs Sandusky Bulldogs
4:30PM 12U Youngstown Kings vs Sandusky Bulldogs
   
Hawken High School – 12465 County Line Road, Gates Mills OH 44040 - NRN
11:00AM 6U Ohio Spartans Elite vs Detroit Lions
12:00PM 14U Cleveland WarHawks vs Detroit Lions
1:30PM 9U Ohio Spartans Elite vs Ginn Elite
Gibson Field – 1461 Gibson Street, Youngstown OH 44505 - NRN
12:00PM 8U Shaker Brawlers vs Youngstown Redmen
1:30PM 10U Shaker Brawlers vs Youngstown Redmen
3:00PM 12U Glenville Elite vs Youngstown Redmen
September 30th – Week 7 – Sunday
Malone University – 2600 Cleveland Avenue NW, Canton, OH 44709
11:00AM 6U Ohio Buckeyes vs Ohio Spartans Elite
12:00PM 8U Garfield Bulldogs vs Ohio Spartans Elite
1:30PM 10U Garfield Bulldogs vs Ohio Spartans Elite
3:00PM 12U Garfield Bulldogs vs Ohio Spartans Elite
Shaker Heights High School – 15911 Aldersyde Drive, Shaker Heights OH 44120
11:00AM 6U Warrensville Cowboys Tigers vs Tremont Spartans
12:00PM 8U Warrensville Cowboys Tigers vs Shaker Brawler
1:30PM 10U Warrensville Cowboys Tigers vs Shaker Brawler
3:00PM 11U Ohio Village Wildcats vs Shaker Brawler
Hartford Middle School – 1824 3rd Street SE, Canton OH 44704
12:00PM 8U Lorain Steelemen vs Canton Bulldogs Elite
1:30PM 10U Lorain Steelemen vs Canton Bulldogs Elite
3:00PM  11U Ohio Buckeyes vs Canton Bulldogs Elite
4:30PM 12U Lorain Steelemen vs Canton Bulldogs Elite